Anand Vihar Trm To Ahmedabad Mg Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 12958
ADI SJ RAJDHANI
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NEW DELHI
(19:55)
SABARMATI BG
(09:00)
13h 05m
2 14312
ALA HAZRAT EXP
MON, TUE, THU NARAINA
(07:16)
AHMEDABAD JN
(19:45)
12h 29m
3 18234
BSP-INDB NARMADA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LAKSHMIBAI NGR
(10:30)
VIKRAMNAGAR
(08:43)
22h 13m
4 19269
PBR MOTIHARI EXP
THU, FRI DELHI CANTT
(19:05)
AHMEDABAD JN
(00:20)
05h 15m
5 19707
ARAVALI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NARAINA
(17:36)
AHMEDABAD JN
(04:30)
10h 54m
6 22451
BDTS - CDG EXPRESS
MON, THU DELHI CANTT
(11:54)
AHMEDABAD JN
(19:30)
07h 36m
7 54806
JP ADI PASSNGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NARAINA
(06:53)
PIPLAJ
(11:02)
04h 09m
8 59388
INDB - NAD PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LAKSHMIBAI NGR
(08:13)
VIKRAMNAGAR
(09:35)
01h 22m
9 59307
INDB UJN PAS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LAKSHMIBAI NGR
(18:09)
VIKRAMNAGAR
(19:48)
01h 39m
10 19032
YOGA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN N GHAZIABAD
(20:32)
GANDHINAGAR CAP
(15:26)
18h 54m
11 19708
AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NARAINA
(09:38)
SABARMATI BG
(21:08)
11h 30m
12 12916
ASHRAM EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DELHI
(15:20)
SABARMATI BG
(06:49)
15h 29m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Anand to Pali trains

+-

Anand to Hapa trains