Coimbatore Junction To Mangalore Junction Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 12601
MANGALORE MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PODANUR JN
(03:20)
MANGALORE
(12:25)
33h 05m
2 12685
MAS-MAQ EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PODANUR JN
(00:35)
MANGALORE
(09:05)
32h 30m
3 16855
PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP
THU COIMBATORE JN
(01:15)
MANGALORE
(10:00)
32h 45m
4 16859
MS-MAQ EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PILAMEDU
(10:10)
MANJESHWAR
(20:44)
34h 34m
5 22610
CBE-MAQ INTER CITY EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN COIMBATORE JN
(06:40)
MANGALORE
(13:50)
07h 10m
6 22629
DADAR TEN EXP
THU COIMBATORE JN
(19:45)
MANGALORE JN
(12:10)
16h 25m
7 56323
CBE-MAQ PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN COIMBATORE JN
(07:30)
MANJESHWAR
(18:09)
10h 39m
8 22637
WEST COAST EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN COIMBATORE JN
(19:50)
MANGALORE
(04:30)
08h 40m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Coimbatore to Erode trains