Coimbatore Junction To Nellore Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 12511
RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS
THU, FRI, SUN COIMBATORE JN
(07:40)
NELLORE
(19:19)
35h 39m
2 12512
RAPTISAGAR EXP
TUE, WED, SUN COIMBATORE JN
(15:30)
NELLORE
(01:53)
10h 23m
3 12626
NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN COIMBATORE JN
(05:05)
NELLORE
(17:59)
36h 54m
4 13351
DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN COIMBATORE JN
(11:05)
NELLORE
(21:19)
34h 14m
5 13352
ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN COIMBATORE JN
(12:00)
NELLORE
(02:26)
14h 26m
6 16359
ERS PATNA EXP
SAT COIMBATORE JN
(03:25)
NELLORE
(14:34)
35h 09m
7 16688
SVDK-MAQ NAVYUG WKLY EXP
THU COIMBATORE JN
(14:55)
NELLORE
(03:12)
60h 17m
8 17229
KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN COIMBATORE JN
(16:45)
NELLORE
(03:04)
10h 19m
9 17230
HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN COIMBATORE JN
(08:45)
NELLORE
(21:09)
12h 24m
10 22852
MAQ - SRC SF EXP
SAT COIMBATORE JN
(06:50)
NELLORE
(17:17)
34h 27m
11 12625
KERALA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN COIMBATORE JN
(20:00)
NELLORE
(06:16)
10h 16m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Coimbatore to Erode trains