Durgapur To Barddhaman Junction Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 12304
POORVA EXPRESS
WED, THU, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(14:13)
BARDDHAMAN
(15:11)
24h 58m
2 12312
KLK DLI HWH MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(05:10)
BARDDHAMAN
(06:28)
49h 18m
3 12352
RJPB-HWH EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(04:13)
BARDDHAMAN
(05:10)
24h 57m
4 12384
INTERCITY EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT DURGAPUR
(07:26)
BARDDHAMAN
(08:17)
51m
5 12495
BKN KOAA SUP EX
THU DURGAPUR
(10:46)
BARDDHAMAN
(11:35)
24h 49m
6 12987
SDAH AII SF EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(01:15)
BARDDHAMAN
(00:22)
23h 07m
7 12988
AII SDAH SF EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(12:53)
BARDDHAMAN
(13:49)
24h 56m
8 13006
ASR HWH MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(04:46)
BARDDHAMAN
(05:46)
49h 00m
9 13008
U A TOOFAN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(15:51)
BARDDHAMAN
(17:01)
49h 10m
10 13010
DOON EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(03:09)
BARDDHAMAN
(04:21)
49h 12m
11 13019
BAGH EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(00:31)
BARDDHAMAN
(23:32)
23h 01m
12 13020
BAGH EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(09:31)
BARDDHAMAN
(10:31)
49h 00m
13 13022
MITHILA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(00:32)
BARDDHAMAN
(01:36)
25h 04m
14 13044
RXL HWH EXPRESS
THU, SAT DURGAPUR
(09:01)
BARDDHAMAN
(09:51)
24h 50m
15 13050
ASR HWH EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARIA
(11:43)
BARDDHAMAN
(13:15)
49h 32m
16 13106
BUI SDAH EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(23:12)
BARDDHAMAN
(00:31)
01h 19m
17 13132
PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(03:35)
BARDDHAMAN
(04:45)
25h 10m
18 13155
MITHILANCHAL EXP
THU, SUN DURGAPUR
(00:17)
BARDDHAMAN
(23:20)
23h 03m
19 13156
MITHILANCHAL EXP
MON, FRI DURGAPUR
(23:27)
BARDDHAMAN
(01:00)
01h 33m
20 13186
JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(02:15)
BARDDHAMAN
(03:54)
25h 39m
21 63510
ASN - BWN PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARIA
(06:53)
GALSI
(07:37)
44m
22 78052
BQA MSAE DEMU PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BELIATOR
(05:23)
SHANKRUL
(06:37)
01h 14m
23 78060
BQA-MSAE DEMU PASENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SUN BELIATOR
(18:23)
SHANKRUL
(19:37)
01h 14m
24 15052
KSJ-CNB-EXP
THU DURGAPUR
(00:49)
BARDDHAMAN
(01:53)
25h 04m
25 22322
SIURI HWH HOOL EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANDABESWAR
(14:17)
BARDDHAMAN
(16:05)
01h 48m
26 22323
KOAA GCT SHABD BHEDI EXP
THU DURGAPUR
(01:02)
BARDDHAMAN
(00:09)
23h 07m
27 22388
BLACKDIAMOND EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARIA
(18:10)
BARDDHAMAN
(19:21)
01h 11m
28 63518
ASN-BWN PGR
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARIA
(13:13)
GALSI
(14:01)
48m
29 53046
MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BHIMGARA
(07:04)
BARDDHAMAN
(09:24)
02h 20m
30 53049
HWH-MKA PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANAGARH
(02:22)
BARDDHAMAN
(01:32)
23h 10m
31 53050
MKA - HWH PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARIA
(21:38)
BARDDHAMAN
(23:31)
01h 53m
32 53062
RNC-BWN PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARIA
(19:07)
GALSI
(20:09)
01h 02m
33 53139
KOAA JSME PGS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANAGARH
(02:02)
BARDDHAMAN
(01:21)
23h 19m
34 53140
JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(10:02)
BARDDHAMAN
(11:05)
01h 03m
35 63512
ASN - BWN PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARIA
(08:17)
GALSI
(09:16)
59m
36 63514
ASN-BWN PGR
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARIA
(09:33)
GALSI
(10:21)
48m
37 63516
ASN-BWN PGR
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARIA
(10:55)
GALSI
(11:40)
45m
38 63520
ASN - BWN PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARIA
(14:38)
GALSI
(15:26)
48m
39 63522
ASN - BWN PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARIA
(16:50)
GALSI
(17:36)
46m
40 63526
ASN - BWN PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARIA
(22:26)
GALSI
(23:15)
49m
41 78054
BQA MEAE DEMU PASSGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI BELIATOR
(09:13)
SHANKRUL
(10:32)
01h 19m
42 78056
BQA - MSAE LOCAL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BELIATOR
(13:43)
SHANKRUL
(14:57)
01h 14m
43 78024
BQA MTIP DEMU PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT BELIATOR
(08:38)
SHANKRUL
(09:48)
01h 10m
44 78026
BQA SRBZ DEMUPASSEGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT BELIATOR
(15:18)
SHANKRUL
(16:28)
01h 10m
45 78028
BQA - MTIP LOCAL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SUN BELIATOR
(19:58)
SHANKRUL
(21:08)
01h 10m
46 63508
ASN-BWN PGR
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARIA
(06:19)
GALSI
(07:04)
45m
47 12342
AGNIVEENA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(06:12)
BARDDHAMAN
(07:09)
57m
48 53132
MFP-SDAH PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARIA
(22:42)
BARDDHAMAN
(00:03)
01h 21m
49 63506
ASN - BWN PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARIA
(05:29)
GALSI
(06:14)
45m
50 63524
ASN - BWN PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARIA
(17:29)
GALSI
(18:14)
45m
51 13152
KOLKATA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(12:33)
BARDDHAMAN
(13:38)
49h 05m
52 12176
CHAMBAL EXPRESS
TUE, THU, SAT DURGAPUR
(04:27)
BARDDHAMAN
(05:21)
24h 54m
53 12334
VIBHUTI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(04:56)
BARDDHAMAN
(05:56)
25h 00m
54 11447
SHAKTIPUNJ EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(01:32)
BARDDHAMAN
(02:33)
49h 01m
55 12322
KOLKATA MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(09:14)
BARDDHAMAN
(10:12)
48h 58m

Similar Route


Related Routes