Fakiragram Junction To New Delhi Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 12235
RAJDHANI EXPRESS
THU KOKRAJHAR
(08:40)
NEW DELHI
(13:55)
53h 15m
2 12423
RAJDHANI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KOKRAJHAR
(09:50)
NEW DELHI
(10:15)
48h 25m
3 12505
NORTHEAST EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KOKRAJHAR
(13:20)
GHAZIABAD
(18:45)
29h 25m
4 12507
TVC - SCL EXPRESS
TUE KOKRAJHAR
(03:40)
BADARPUR JN
(17:15)
85h 35m
5 14055
BRAHMAPUTRA MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KOKRAJHAR
(16:58)
GHAZIABAD
(05:10)
60h 12m
6 15624
KYQ BGKT WEEKLY EXP
FRI KOKRAJHAR
(21:10)
GHAZIABAD
(08:55)
35h 45m
7 15657
KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS
TUE, FRI GOSSAIGAON HAT
(22:38)
BADARPUR JN
(14:20)
15h 42m
8 15658
KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS
THU, SUN KOKRAJHAR
(02:50)
BADARPUR JN
(11:40)
08h 50m
9 15910
AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN FAKIRAGRAM JN
(22:07)
SHAKURBASTI
(06:28)
08h 21m
10 15909
AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KOKRAJHAR
(01:45)
GHAZIABAD
(15:08)
61h 23m
11 12508
SCL - TVC EXPRESS
THU KOKRAJHAR
(10:15)
BADARPUR JN
(20:50)
10h 35m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Agra to Mathura trains

+-

Agra to Delhi trains

+-

Agra to Kanpur trains

+-

Agra to Ambala trains

+-

Agra to Allahabad trains

+-

Agra to Jalandhar trains

+-

Agra to Fatehpur trains

+-

Agra to Lucknow trains

+-

Agra to Kota trains

+-

Agra to Varanasi trains

+-

Agra to Harda trains