Jalandhar Cant To Ludhiana Junction Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 11057
AMRITSAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PHAGWARA JN
(14:27)
LUDHIANA JN
(13:35)
47h 08m
2 11058
ASR CSMT EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CITY
(10:10)
PHILLAUR JN
(10:58)
48m
3 11077
JHELUM EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PHAGWARA JN
(04:27)
LUDHIANA JN
(03:43)
47h 16m
4 11078
JHELUM EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CANT
(01:50)
LUDHIANA JN
(03:05)
25h 15m
5 12014
ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CITY
(06:02)
LUDHIANA JN
(06:57)
55m
6 12030
SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CITY
(17:57)
LUDHIANA JN
(18:50)
53m
7 12203
GARIB RATH EXP
MON, THU, SUN JALANDHAR CITY
(19:30)
LUDHIANA JN
(18:25)
22h 55m
8 12238
JAT-BSB EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CANT
(17:35)
LUDHIANA JN
(18:25)
50m
9 12242
ASR-CDG SUPERFAST
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CITY
(06:20)
LUDHIANA JN
(07:15)
55m
10 12318
AKAL TAKHAT EXP
TUE, FRI JALANDHAR CITY
(07:10)
LUDHIANA JN
(08:05)
55m
11 12408
KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST
FRI JALANDHAR CITY
(10:45)
LUDHIANA JN
(11:45)
01h 00m
12 12412
ASR-CDG INTERCITY EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CITY
(18:41)
LUDHIANA JN
(19:45)
01h 04m
13 12413
AII-JAT POOJA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CANT
(04:20)
LUDHIANA JN
(03:15)
22h 55m
14 12414
JAMMU AII EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CANT
(22:00)
LUDHIANA JN
(22:55)
55m
15 12445
UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CANT
(02:35)
LUDHIANA JN
(01:30)
22h 55m
16 12446
UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CANT
(00:30)
LUDHIANA JN
(01:25)
24h 55m
17 12492
MOURDHAJ EXP
FRI JALANDHAR CANT
(23:30)
LUDHIANA JN
(00:25)
55m
18 12498
SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CITY
(16:19)
LUDHIANA JN
(17:18)
59m
19 12716
ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CITY
(06:43)
LUDHIANA JN
(07:45)
01h 02m
20 12903
GOLDENTEMPLE ML
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PHAGWARA JN
(03:17)
LUDHIANA JN
(02:35)
47h 18m
21 12904
GOLDN TEMPLE ML
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CITY
(22:38)
LUDHIANA JN
(23:49)
01h 11m
22 12919
MALWA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CANT
(12:05)
LUDHIANA JN
(10:53)
22h 48m
23 12920
MALWA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CANT
(12:43)
LUDHIANA JN
(13:35)
52m
24 12925
PASCHIM EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PHAGWARA JN
(17:21)
LUDHIANA JN
(16:46)
23h 25m
25 12926
PASCHIM EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CITY
(09:20)
LUDHIANA JN
(10:25)
01h 05m
26 13005
AMRITSAR MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PHAGWARA JN
(06:25)
LUDHIANA JN
(05:34)
47h 09m
27 13006
ASR HWH MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CITY
(19:57)
LUDHIANA JN
(21:05)
01h 08m
28 13049
AMRITSAR EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PHAGWARA JN
(08:03)
DHANDARI KALAN
(06:54)
46h 51m
29 13050
ASR HWH EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CITY
(19:30)
PHILLAUR JN
(20:13)
43m
30 13151
JAMMU TAWI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PHAGWARA JN
(04:16)
LUDHIANA JN
(03:29)
47h 13m
31 13307
GANGASUTLEJ EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NAKODAR JN
(07:47)
DHANDARI KALAN
(06:18)
46h 31m
32 13308
GANGASATLUJ EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NAKODAR JN
(20:27)
PHILLAUR JN
(21:28)
01h 01m
33 15210
ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CITY
(07:47)
PHILLAUR JN
(08:25)
38m
34 14011
DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PHAGWARA JN
(03:00)
LUDHIANA JN
(02:22)
23h 22m
35 14033
JAMMU MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PHAGWARA JN
(02:41)
LUDHIANA JN
(02:02)
23h 21m
36 14036
PTK -DEE EXPRESS
TUE, THU, SAT JALANDHAR CANT
(01:35)
LUDHIANA JN
(02:45)
25h 10m
37 14501
BTI-JAT EXPRESS
THU JALANDHAR CANT
(03:55)
LUDHIANA JN
(02:50)
22h 55m
38 14505
ASR-NLDM EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CITY
(15:20)
LUDHIANA JN
(16:20)
01h 00m
39 14609
HEMKUNT EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CANT
(00:15)
LUDHIANA JN
(23:07)
22h 52m
40 14610
HEMKUNT EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CANT
(23:00)
LUDHIANA JN
(00:40)
01h 40m
41 14631
DDN ASR EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PHAGWARA JN
(05:03)
LUDHIANA JN
(04:07)
23h 04m
42 14632
ASR DDN PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CITY
(23:47)
PHILLAUR JN
(00:42)
55m
43 14645
SHALIMAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PHAGWARA JN
(00:29)
LUDHIANA JN
(23:52)
23h 23m
44 14646
SHALIMAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CANT
(01:15)
LUDHIANA JN
(02:25)
25h 10m
45 14673
SHAHEED EXPRESS
MON, WED, THU, SAT PHAGWARA JN
(21:23)
DORAHA
(17:35)
20h 12m
46 14682
JUC-NDLS EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CITY
(04:10)
PHILLAUR JN
(04:49)
39m
47 15209
SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PHAGWARA JN
(14:45)
DHANDARI KALAN
(13:40)
22h 55m
48 15211
DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PHAGWARA JN
(23:38)
DHANDARI KALAN
(22:38)
23h 00m
49 15653
AMARNATH EXPRESS
WED JALANDHAR CANT
(08:45)
LUDHIANA JN
(07:30)
46h 45m
50 15707
KIR-ASR EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PHAGWARA JN
(10:05)
LUDHIANA JN
(09:18)
47h 13m
51 15708
ASR-KIR EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CITY
(08:35)
PHILLAUR JN
(09:23)
48m
52 15934
ASR-DBRG EXPRESS
FRI JALANDHAR CITY
(16:58)
LUDHIANA JN
(18:00)
01h 02m
53 16031
MAS-SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS
WED, THU, SUN PHAGWARA JN
(07:52)
KILA RAIPUR
(06:28)
46h 36m
54 16688
SVDK-MAQ NAVYUG WKLY EXP
THU JALANDHAR CANT
(03:50)
PHILLAUR JN
(04:24)
24h 34m
55 18102
JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CITY
(20:58)
PHILLAUR JN
(21:42)
44m
56 18103
JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS
MON, WED JALANDHAR CITY
(05:13)
LUDHIANA JN
(03:55)
46h 42m
57 18104
JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS
WED, FRI JALANDHAR CITY
(13:48)
LUDHIANA JN
(15:00)
01h 12m
58 18216
JAT DURG EXP
FRI JALANDHAR CITY
(12:08)
LUDHIANA JN
(13:00)
52m
59 18237
CHHATTISGARH EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PHAGWARA JN
(05:25)
LUDHIANA JN
(04:36)
47h 11m
60 22462
SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CANT
(04:30)
LUDHIANA JN
(05:40)
25h 10m
61 22706
JAT-TPTY HUMSAFAR
FRI JALANDHAR CANT
(09:45)
LUDHIANA JN
(11:00)
01h 15m
62 12460
ASR-NDLS EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CITY
(07:27)
PHILLAUR JN
(08:10)
43m
63 12471
SWARAJ EXPRESS
MON, THU, FRI, SUN JALANDHAR CANT
(10:50)
LUDHIANA JN
(09:43)
22h 53m
64 12472
SWARAJ EXPRESS
TUE, WED, FRI, SAT JALANDHAR CANT
(14:55)
LUDHIANA JN
(15:50)
55m
65 12483
KCVL EXPRESS
WED JALANDHAR CITY
(18:15)
LUDHIANA JN
(17:06)
46h 51m
66 14012
HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KHURDPUR
(22:33)
LUDHIANA JN
(00:55)
02h 22m
67 19614
ASR AII EXP
FRI, SUN JALANDHAR CITY
(19:08)
LUDHIANA JN
(20:10)
01h 02m
68 54576
LNK - LDH PASS.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NAKODAR JN
(06:40)
PARTABPURA
(07:30)
50m
69 54602
ASR-HSR PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN HAMIRA
(17:48)
PHILLAUR JN
(19:32)
01h 44m
70 74646
JUC-UMB PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CITY
(05:00)
PHILLAUR JN
(06:06)
01h 06m
71 12237
BSB-JAT EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CANT
(07:05)
LUDHIANA JN
(05:45)
22h 40m
72 64552
ASR-LDH MEMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN HAMIRA
(14:36)
PHILLAUR JN
(17:14)
02h 38m
73 74966
LDH-LNK DMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NAKODAR JN
(08:58)
PARTABPURA
(09:31)
33m
74 74968
LDH-LNK DMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NAKODAR JN
(13:28)
PARTABPURA
(14:01)
33m
75 19611
AJMER ASR EXP
THU, SAT PHAGWARA JN
(12:15)
LUDHIANA JN
(11:15)
23h 00m
76 14674
SHAHEED EXP
TUE, THU, FRI, SUN JALANDHAR CITY
(13:15)
PHILLAUR JN
(13:58)
43m
77 18101
TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PHAGWARA JN
(05:55)
LUDHIANA JN
(04:52)
46h 57m
78 74970
LNK-LDH DMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NAKODAR JN
(18:09)
PARTABPURA
(18:46)
37m
79 74648
JUC-NRO-LDH DMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CITY
(19:40)
PARTABPURA
(21:38)
01h 58m
80 12054
ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CITY
(08:02)
LUDHIANA JN
(08:58)
56m
81 13152
KOLKATA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CANT
(00:15)
LUDHIANA JN
(01:55)
25h 40m
82 12332
HIMGIRI EXPRESS
MON, THU, SUN JALANDHAR CANT
(02:20)
LUDHIANA JN
(03:20)
25h 00m
83 15212
ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CITY
(20:18)
PHILLAUR JN
(20:56)
38m
84 12715
NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PHAGWARA JN
(18:24)
LUDHIANA JN
(17:44)
23h 20m
85 14034
JAMMU MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CANT
(22:15)
LUDHIANA JN
(23:35)
01h 20m
86 18238
ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALANDHAR CITY
(17:35)
PHILLAUR JN
(18:46)
01h 11m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Jalandhar to Bara trains