Mumbai Central To Surathkal Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 12133
CSMT-MAJN EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(22:02)
SURATHKAL
(12:00)
13h 58m
2 12619
MATSYAGANDHA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LOKMANYATILAK
(15:20)
MULKI
(08:34)
17h 14m
3 16345
NETRAVATI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LOKMANYATILAK
(11:40)
SURATHKAL
(03:48)
16h 08m

Similar Route


Related Routes