Mumbai Cst To Nasik Road Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 11015
KUSHINAGAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LOKMANYATILAK
(22:45)
NASIK ROAD
(02:10)
03h 25m
2 11055
GODAN EXPRESS
MON, WED, FRI, SUN LOKMANYATILAK
(10:55)
NASIK ROAD
(14:25)
03h 30m
3 11057
AMRITSAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(23:30)
NASIK ROAD
(03:10)
03h 40m
4 11058
ASR CSMT EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(03:35)
NASIK ROAD
(22:55)
43h 20m
5 11061
LTT-DBG EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LOKMANYATILAK
(12:15)
NASIK ROAD
(15:30)
03h 15m
6 11071
KAMAYANI EXPRES
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LOKMANYATILAK
(12:40)
NASIK ROAD
(15:45)
03h 05m
7 11083
LTT-KZJ TADOBA EXP
FRI LOKMANYATILAK
(11:30)
NASIK ROAD
(15:05)
03h 35m
8 11094
MAHANAGARI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(13:45)
NASIK ROAD
(09:35)
19h 50m
9 11402
NADHIGRAM EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(05:10)
NASIK ROAD
(01:25)
20h 15m
10 12071
JANSHATABDI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(14:00)
NASIK ROAD
(17:05)
03h 05m
11 12105
VIDARBHA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(19:05)
NASIK ROAD
(22:35)
03h 30m
12 12109
PANCHAVATI EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(18:15)
NASIK ROAD
(21:35)
03h 20m
13 12111
CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(19:55)
NASIK ROAD
(23:40)
03h 45m
14 12112
AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(05:55)
NASIK ROAD
(01:50)
19h 55m
15 12117
LTT MANMAD EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LOKMANYATILAK
(15:00)
NASIK ROAD
(18:15)
03h 15m
16 12137
PUNJAB MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(19:35)
NASIK ROAD
(23:15)
03h 40m
17 12138
PUNJAB MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(07:05)
NASIK ROAD
(02:45)
43h 40m
18 12139
SEWAGRAM EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(15:00)
NASIK ROAD
(18:30)
03h 30m
19 12140
SEWAGRAM EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(11:33)
NASIK ROAD
(07:27)
19h 54m
20 12161
LASHKAR EXPRESS
FRI LOKMANYATILAK
(16:25)
NASIK ROAD
(19:30)
03h 05m
21 12165
LTT BSB SUP EXP
MON, THU, FRI LOKMANYATILAK
(05:23)
NASIK ROAD
(08:40)
03h 17m
22 12167
LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LOKMANYATILAK
(00:35)
NASIK ROAD
(04:05)
03h 30m
23 12533
PUSHPAK SF EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(19:25)
NASIK ROAD
(15:12)
19h 47m
24 12534
PUSHPAK SF EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(08:25)
NASIK ROAD
(11:47)
03h 22m
25 12809
CSMT HWH MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(20:35)
NASIK ROAD
(00:13)
03h 38m
26 12810
HWH CSMT MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(04:50)
NASIK ROAD
(00:35)
43h 45m
27 12859
HWH-CSMT
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(06:00)
NASIK ROAD
(09:25)
03h 25m
28 12860
HWH-CSMT GEETANJALI EXPR
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(20:50)
NASIK ROAD
(16:20)
19h 30m
29 13202
LTT RJPB EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LOKMANYATILAK
(22:15)
NASIK ROAD
(01:45)
03h 30m
30 15017
KASHI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LOKMANYATILAK
(06:35)
NASIK ROAD
(10:00)
03h 25m
31 15102
JANSADHARN
FRI C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(15:35)
NASIK ROAD
(19:20)
03h 45m
32 17057
CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(21:10)
NASIK ROAD
(00:38)
03h 28m
33 17058
SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(06:40)
NASIK ROAD
(02:55)
20h 15m
34 18029
LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LOKMANYATILAK
(22:00)
NASIK ROAD
(01:30)
03h 30m
35 22101
CSMT-MMR RAJYA RANI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(18:45)
NASIK ROAD
(22:10)
03h 25m
36 15647
LTT-GHY EXP
FRI LOKMANYATILAK
(08:05)
NASIK ROAD
(11:20)
03h 15m
37 17617
CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(06:15)
NASIK ROAD
(09:45)
03h 30m
38 12321
HWH MUMBAI MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(11:00)
NASIK ROAD
(06:58)
43h 58m
39 22147
DR-SNSI SF EXPRESS
FRI DADAR
(21:45)
NASIK ROAD
(00:52)
03h 07m
40 11093
MAHANAGARI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(00:10)
NASIK ROAD
(03:50)
03h 40m
41 11401
NANDIGRHAM EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(16:35)
NASIK ROAD
(19:55)
03h 20m
42 51153
MUMBAI BSL PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(05:25)
ASVALI
(10:21)
04h 56m
43 12106
VIDARBHA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(06:35)
NASIK ROAD
(02:28)
19h 53m
44 12141
LTT-PPTA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LOKMANYATILAK
(23:35)
NASIK ROAD
(02:55)
03h 20m
45 12322
KOLKATA MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(21:30)
NASIK ROAD
(01:10)
03h 40m

Similar Route


Related Routes