Mumbai Cst To Pune Junction Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 11007
DECCAN EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(07:00)
KHADKI
(10:45)
03h 45m
2 11013
COIMBATORE EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LOKMANYATILAK
(22:35)
PUNE JN
(01:50)
03h 15m
3 11019
KONARK EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(15:10)
PUNE JN
(19:00)
03h 50m
4 11023
SAHYADRI EXPRES
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(17:50)
DEHU ROAD
(21:04)
03h 14m
5 11027
CSMT-MAS MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(23:45)
KHADKI
(02:58)
03h 13m
6 11029
KOYNA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(08:40)
CHINCHVAD
(11:59)
03h 19m
7 11039
MAHARASHTRA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BELAPUR
(03:50)
GHORPURI
(22:24)
18h 34m
8 11041
CSMT -MAS EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(14:00)
KHADKI
(17:27)
03h 27m
9 11042
MAS-CSMT MUMBAI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(13:05)
PUNE JN
(09:30)
20h 25m
10 11043
LTT-MADURAI EXPRESS(W)
FRI LOKMANYATILAK
(00:15)
PUNE JN
(03:50)
03h 35m
11 11078
JHELUM EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BELAPUR
(10:00)
PUNE JN
(15:15)
53h 15m
12 11301
UDYAN EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(08:10)
PUNE JN
(11:40)
03h 30m
13 11302
UDYAN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(19:48)
PUNE JN
(15:55)
20h 07m
14 12116
SUR-CSMT SIDDHESWAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(06:25)
PUNE JN
(03:00)
20h 35m
15 12123
DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(17:10)
PUNE JN
(20:25)
03h 15m
16 12125
PRAGATI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(16:25)
PUNE JN
(19:50)
03h 25m
17 12130
HWH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BELAPUR
(02:10)
PUNE JN
(06:50)
52h 40m
18 12150
DNR-PUNE EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BELAPUR
(00:45)
PUNE JN
(05:30)
52h 45m
19 12163
CHENNAI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(20:30)
PUNE JN
(00:05)
03h 35m
20 12701
CSMT-HYB HUSSAINSAGAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(21:50)
PUNE JN
(01:20)
03h 30m
21 12702
HYB-CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(04:30)
PUNE JN
(01:10)
20h 40m
22 12849
BSP PUNE SF EXP
THU BELAPUR
(05:00)
PUNE JN
(09:45)
28h 45m
23 12779
GOA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BELAPUR
(08:30)
PUNE JN
(03:55)
19h 25m
24 16339
CSMT-NCJ EXP
WED, THU, FRI, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(12:10)
PUNE JN
(15:45)
03h 35m
25 16352
NCJ-CSMT EXP
THU, SUN DADAR
(20:20)
PUNE JN
(16:35)
20h 15m
26 16381
KANYAKUMARI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(15:45)
PUNE JN
(19:15)
03h 30m
27 16382
CAPE MUMBAI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(04:12)
PUNE JN
(00:35)
44h 23m
28 17031
MUMBAI CSMT-HYB EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(12:45)
PUNE JN
(16:30)
03h 45m
29 17032
HYB-CSMT MUMBAI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(12:30)
PUNE JN
(09:05)
20h 35m
30 17318
LT(T)-UBL EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LOKMANYATILAK
(18:45)
PUNE JN
(23:05)
04h 20m
31 17411
MAHALAXMI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(20:20)
PUNE JN
(00:10)
03h 50m
32 17412
MAHALAXMI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(07:00)
PUNE JN
(03:20)
20h 20m
33 18520
LTT-VSKP EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LOKMANYATILAK
(06:55)
PUNE JN
(10:15)
03h 20m
34 22139
CSMT-SUR EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(21:20)
PUNE JN
(01:05)
03h 45m
35 22140
SUR-CSMT EXPRESS
MON, TUE, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(04:45)
PUNE JN
(01:20)
20h 35m
36 22143
CSMT-BIDAR EXPRESS
WED, FRI, SAT C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(21:00)
PUNE JN
(00:30)
03h 30m
37 22144
BIDAR-CSMT EXPRESS
THU, SAT, SUN DADAR
(07:33)
PUNE JN
(04:10)
20h 37m
38 11009
SINHAGAD EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(14:30)
CHINCHVAD
(17:45)
03h 15m
39 11040
MAHARASHTRA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BELAPUR
(23:10)
PUNE JN
(04:50)
05h 40m
40 51027
FAST PASSENGER
THU, FRI, SAT C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(22:55)
DEHU ROAD
(02:39)
03h 44m
41 51030
BJP BB FAST PAS
MON, TUE, WED, THU DADAR
(03:45)
PUNE JN
(23:00)
19h 15m
42 22105
INDRAYANI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(05:40)
PUNE JN
(09:05)
03h 25m
43 11020
KONARK EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(03:25)
PUNE JN
(23:45)
44h 20m
44 11024
SAHYADRI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(11:30)
GHORPURI
(06:14)
18h 44m
45 12127
INTERCITY EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(06:40)
PUNE JN
(09:57)
03h 17m
46 12780
GOA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BELAPUR
(11:40)
PUNE JN
(16:20)
28h 40m
47 11028
MAS-CSMT MUMBAI MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(03:15)
PUNE JN
(23:30)
44h 15m
48 11005
DR-PDY EXPRESS
MON, FRI, SUN DADAR
(21:30)
PUNE JN
(00:55)
03h 25m
49 12148
NZM-KOP EXPRESS
THU BELAPUR
(04:35)
PUNE JN
(09:15)
28h 40m
50 51422
NZB-PUNE PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BELAPUR
(14:00)
MANJARI BUDRUK
(20:14)
30h 14m
51 12115
CSTM-SUR SIDDHESWAR EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(22:45)
PUNE JN
(02:15)
03h 30m
52 51402
MMR PUNE PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BELAPUR
(00:15)
MANJARI BUDRUK
(07:19)
31h 04m

Similar Route


Related Routes