Mumbai Cst To Surat Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 12009
SHATABDI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT MUMBAI CENTRAL
(06:25)
SURAT
(09:31)
03h 06m
2 12216
BDTS-DEE GARIBRATH
TUE, WED, FRI, SUN BANDRA TERMINUS
(12:45)
SURAT
(15:55)
03h 10m
3 12247
BDTS NZM YUVA E
FRI BANDRA TERMINUS
(16:35)
SURAT
(20:05)
03h 30m
4 12901
GUJARAT MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MUMBAI CENTRAL
(22:05)
SURAT
(02:10)
04h 05m
5 12902
GUJARAT MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MUMBAI(DADAR)
(06:03)
SURAT
(02:05)
20h 02m
6 12903
GOLDENTEMPLE ML
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MUMBAI CENTRAL
(21:25)
SURAT
(01:00)
03h 35m
7 12904
GOLDN TEMPLE ML
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MUMBAI(DADAR)
(04:44)
SURAT
(00:57)
44h 13m
8 12921
FLYING RANEE
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MUMBAI CENTRAL
(17:55)
MAROLI
(21:50)
03h 55m
9 12925
PASCHIM EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BANDRA TERMINUS
(12:00)
SURAT
(16:15)
04h 15m
10 12926
PASCHIM EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ANDHERI
(14:19)
SURAT
(10:20)
20h 01m
11 12927
VADODARA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MUMBAI CENTRAL
(23:40)
SURAT
(04:03)
04h 23m
12 12928
VADODARA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MUMBAI(DADAR)
(04:21)
SURAT
(00:23)
20h 02m
13 12931
ADI DOUBLE DECKR
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT MUMBAI CENTRAL
(14:20)
SURAT
(17:55)
03h 35m
14 12933
KARNAVATI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MUMBAI CENTRAL
(13:40)
SURAT
(17:35)
03h 55m
15 12935
BDTS SURAT EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BANDRA TERMINUS
(06:50)
SURAT
(11:10)
04h 20m
16 12951
MUMBAI RAJDHANI
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MUMBAI CENTRAL
(17:00)
SURAT
(19:53)
02h 53m
17 12953
AUG KR RAJ EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MUMBAI CENTRAL
(17:40)
SURAT
(20:50)
03h 10m
18 12954
AG KRANTI RJDHN
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ANDHERI
(09:12)
SURAT
(06:00)
20h 48m
19 12955
BCT JP SF EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MUMBAI CENTRAL
(18:50)
SURAT
(22:40)
03h 50m
20 12971
BHAVNAGAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BANDRA TERMINUS
(21:30)
SURAT
(01:15)
03h 45m
21 12972
BVC BDTS EXPRES
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ANDHERI
(08:13)
SURAT
(03:45)
19h 32m
22 12995
BDTS AII UDZ EX
WED, FRI, SUN BANDRA TERMINUS
(15:50)
SURAT
(20:33)
04h 43m
23 14708
RANAKPUR EXPRES
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BANDRA TERMINUS
(15:05)
SURAT
(19:20)
04h 15m
24 19019
DEHRADUN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BANDRA TERMINUS
(00:05)
SURAT
(04:40)
04h 35m
25 19037
AVADH EXPRESS
TUE, WED, FRI, SUN BANDRA TERMINUS
(22:40)
SURAT
(03:03)
04h 23m
26 19038
AVADH EXPRESS
MON, WED, FRI, SAT ANDHERI
(04:04)
SURAT
(23:25)
43h 21m
27 19115
DDR BHUJ EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MUMBAI(DADAR)
(15:00)
SURAT
(19:03)
04h 03m
28 19215
SAURASHTRA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MUMBAI CENTRAL
(08:20)
MAROLI
(13:19)
04h 59m
29 19216
SAURASHTRA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MUMBAI(DADAR)
(18:42)
SURAT
(12:20)
17h 38m
30 19707
ARAVALI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BANDRA TERMINUS
(20:55)
SURAT
(00:47)
03h 52m
31 22444
BDTS KANPUR EXP
FRI BANDRA TERMINUS
(05:10)
SURAT
(08:45)
03h 35m
32 22903
BHUJ AC S F EXP
WED, FRI, SUN BANDRA TERMINUS
(23:45)
SURAT
(03:15)
03h 30m
33 22927
LOK SHAKTI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BANDRA TERMINUS
(19:40)
SURAT
(00:22)
04h 42m
34 22928
LOK SHAKTI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ANDHERI
(05:26)
SURAT
(01:17)
19h 51m
35 22935
BDTS PIT SF EXP
FRI BANDRA TERMINUS
(15:25)
SURAT
(19:35)
04h 10m
36 22945
SAURASHTRA MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MUMBAI CENTRAL
(21:35)
SURAT
(01:30)
03h 55m
37 22946
SAURASHTRA MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MUMBAI(DADAR)
(06:47)
SURAT
(02:33)
19h 46m
38 22953
GUJARAT EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MUMBAI CENTRAL
(05:45)
SURAT
(10:23)
04h 38m
39 22955
KUTCH EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BANDRA TERMINUS
(17:45)
SURAT
(21:55)
04h 10m
40 12471
SWARAJ EXPRESS
MON, THU, FRI, SUN BANDRA TERMINUS
(07:55)
SURAT
(11:42)
03h 47m
41 12480
SURYANAGARI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BANDRA TERMINUS
(13:30)
SURAT
(17:15)
03h 45m
42 22931
BDTS JSM EXP
FRI BANDRA TERMINUS
(14:35)
SURAT
(18:18)
03h 43m
43 59439
AHMADABAD PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MUMBAI CENTRAL
(12:15)
MAROLI
(19:17)
07h 02m
44 19217
SAU JANATA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BANDRA TERMINUS
(17:10)
SURAT
(21:37)
04h 27m
45 19023
FZR JANATA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MUMBAI CENTRAL
(07:25)
MAROLI
(12:38)
05h 13m
46 19041
BDTS GCT EXP
FRI, SUN BANDRA TERMINUS
(23:25)
SURAT
(03:27)
04h 02m
47 19218
SAU JANATA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ANDHERI
(05:15)
SURAT
(00:45)
19h 30m
48 22965
BDTS BGKT EXP
FRI BANDRA TERMINUS
(23:55)
SURAT
(03:50)
03h 55m
49 15068
BDTS-GKP EXP
FRI BANDRA TERMINUS
(00:20)
UDHNA JN
(04:48)
04h 28m
50 59441
AHMEDABAD PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MUMBAI CENTRAL
(22:40)
MAROLI
(05:16)
06h 36m
51 59442
AHMEDABAD PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MUMBAI(DADAR)
(04:05)
KUDSAD
(20:15)
16h 10m
52 19016
SAURASHTRA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MUMBAI(DADAR)
(18:42)
SURAT
(12:30)
17h 48m
53 12961
AVANTIKA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MUMBAI CENTRAL
(19:10)
SURAT
(23:10)
04h 00m
54 19024
FZR BCT JANTA
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MUMBAI(DADAR)
(19:15)
PIPLOD JN
(08:05)
12h 50m
55 19708
AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ANDHERI
(06:07)
SURAT
(02:17)
20h 10m
56 19015
SAURASHTRA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MUMBAI CENTRAL
(08:20)
MAROLI
(13:18)
04h 58m

Similar Route


Related Routes