New Delhi To Mathura Junction Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 11057
AMRITSAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(03:43)
MATHURA JN
(01:03)
45h 20m
2 11058
ASR CSMT EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NEW DELHI
(20:45)
MATHURA JN
(23:35)
02h 50m
3 11077
JHELUM EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(20:28)
MATHURA JN
(18:00)
21h 32m
4 11078
JHELUM EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NEW DELHI
(10:15)
MATHURA JN
(12:35)
26h 20m
5 11112
GWL SUSHASAN EXP
THU GHAZIABAD
(00:05)
MATHURA JN
(02:58)
26h 53m
6 11902
KKDE MTJ EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI NEW DELHI
(18:20)
MATHURA JN
(21:35)
03h 15m
7 12002
NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NEW DELHI
(06:00)
MATHURA JN
(07:23)
01h 23m
8 12060
KOTA JANSHTBDI
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(13:15)
MATHURA JN
(15:15)
02h 00m
9 12137
PUNJAB MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(20:58)
MATHURA JN
(18:56)
21h 58m
10 12138
PUNJAB MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SHAKURBASTI
(04:20)
MATHURA JN
(07:38)
27h 18m
11 12190
NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(16:05)
MATHURA JN
(18:08)
02h 03m
12 12280
TAJ EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NEW DELHI
(06:45)
MATHURA JN
(08:48)
02h 03m
13 12406
NZM BSL EXPRESS
FRI, SUN HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(15:20)
MATHURA JN
(17:28)
02h 08m
14 12415
IND NZM EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(05:43)
MATHURA JN
(03:35)
21h 52m
15 12485
NED SGNR EXPRES
MON, THU, SUN NEW DELHI
(13:30)
MATHURA JN
(10:07)
20h 37m
16 12486
SGNR NED EXPRESS
TUE, FRI, SAT NEW DELHI
(23:45)
MATHURA JN
(01:33)
01h 48m
17 12615
MAS-NDLS GRAND TRUNK EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(06:02)
MATHURA JN
(03:45)
45h 43m
18 12616
G T EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NEW DELHI
(18:40)
MATHURA JN
(20:40)
02h 00m
19 12618
MNGLA LKSDP EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(09:15)
MATHURA JN
(11:08)
01h 53m
20 12626
NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NEW DELHI
(11:25)
MATHURA JN
(13:18)
01h 53m
21 12627
SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(09:57)
MATHURA JN
(07:35)
45h 38m
22 12628
NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NEW DELHI
(21:15)
MATHURA JN
(23:01)
01h 46m
23 12644
SWARNA JAYANTI
FRI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(05:50)
MATHURA JN
(07:51)
02h 01m
24 12716
ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NEW DELHI
(13:20)
MATHURA JN
(15:31)
02h 11m
25 12723
TELANGANA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(08:37)
MATHURA JN
(06:07)
21h 30m
26 12724
TELANGANA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NEW DELHI
(17:25)
MATHURA JN
(19:23)
01h 58m
27 12808
NZM-VSKP SAMTA EXP.
MON, TUE, THU, FRI, SAT HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(08:35)
MATHURA JN
(10:18)
01h 43m
28 12903
GOLDENTEMPLE ML
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(19:00)
MATHURA JN
(16:15)
21h 15m
29 12904
GOLDN TEMPLE ML
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN GHAZIABAD
(06:20)
MATHURA JN
(09:45)
27h 25m
30 12910
BDTS GARIB RATH
WED, FRI, SUN HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(15:35)
MATHURA JN
(17:10)
01h 35m
31 12919
MALWA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(04:38)
MATHURA JN
(02:13)
21h 35m
32 12920
MALWA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NEW DELHI
(19:15)
MATHURA JN
(21:38)
02h 23m
33 12925
PASCHIM EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(10:05)
MATHURA JN
(07:45)
21h 40m
34 12926
PASCHIM EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NEW DELHI
(16:45)
MATHURA JN
(19:10)
02h 25m
35 12954
AG KRANTI RJDHN
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(16:50)
MATHURA JN
(18:38)
01h 48m
36 13007
U ABHATOOFAN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN GOVINDPURI
(08:51)
MATHURA JN
(16:35)
31h 44m
37 13008
U A TOOFAN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NANGLOI
(04:43)
MATHURA JN
(10:20)
29h 37m
38 14212
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NEW DELHI
(17:35)
MATHURA JN
(20:29)
02h 54m
39 14309
UJJAINI EXPRESS
WED, THU HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(11:25)
MATHURA JN
(08:05)
20h 40m
40 14318
DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS
FRI, SAT GHAZIABAD
(12:32)
MATHURA JN
(15:45)
03h 13m
41 14623
PATALKOT EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DELHI SAFDARJNG
(05:40)
MATHURA JN
(02:40)
21h 00m
42 14624
PATALKOT EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DELHI SARAI ROHILLA
(12:20)
MATHURA JN
(15:18)
02h 58m
43 16031
MAS-SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS
WED, THU, SUN TUGLAKABAD
(21:55)
MATHURA JN
(19:55)
22h 00m
44 18237
CHHATTISGARH EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(20:35)
MATHURA JN
(17:23)
20h 48m
45 18478
KALINGAUTKALEXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN GHAZIABAD
(11:02)
MATHURA JN
(14:15)
03h 13m
46 19019
DEHRADUN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUGLAKABAD
(04:55)
MATHURA JN
(02:20)
21h 25m
47 19020
DEHRADUN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN N GHAZIABAD
(19:51)
MATHURA JN
(01:25)
05h 34m
48 19307
CHANDIGARH EXP
THU HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(00:18)
MATHURA JN
(22:05)
21h 47m
49 19308
CDG INDB EXP
FRI NEW DELHI
(23:35)
MATHURA JN
(01:48)
02h 13m
50 19806
UHP-KOTA WEEKLY EXP
THU NEW DELHI
(03:40)
MATHURA JN
(06:15)
26h 35m
51 22182
NZM-JBP DAILY EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(17:50)
MATHURA JN
(19:35)
01h 45m
52 22456
KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN
THU, SUN HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(00:10)
MATHURA JN
(02:03)
25h 53m
53 22656
NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP
FRI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(10:05)
MATHURA JN
(12:10)
02h 05m
54 12471
SWARAJ EXPRESS
MON, THU, FRI, SUN HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(04:14)
MATHURA JN
(02:00)
21h 46m
55 12472
SWARAJ EXPRESS
TUE, WED, FRI, SAT NEW DELHI
(21:50)
MATHURA JN
(00:05)
02h 15m
56 51902
DLI-AGC PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DELHI
(07:00)
AJHAI
(10:27)
03h 27m
57 64910
SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SHAKURBASTI
(18:20)
AJHAI
(21:19)
02h 59m
58 19023
FZR JANATA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUGLAKABAD
(11:52)
MATHURA JN
(09:30)
21h 38m
59 22634
NZM TVC SF EXP
FRI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(23:35)
MATHURA JN
(02:00)
02h 25m
60 12416
INTERCITY EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NEW DELHI
(22:00)
MATHURA JN
(00:35)
02h 35m
61 64904
GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN GHAZIABAD
(16:05)
AJHAI
(19:55)
03h 50m
62 12625
KERALA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(13:23)
MATHURA JN
(11:10)
45h 47m
63 12963
MEWAR EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(19:00)
MATHURA JN
(21:05)
02h 05m
64 12780
GOA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(15:00)
MATHURA JN
(16:43)
01h 43m
65 19024
FZR BCT JANTA
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NANGLOI
(11:54)
MATHURA JN
(16:55)
05h 01m
66 12191
SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(14:20)
MATHURA JN
(16:08)
01h 48m
67 18477
PURI-HW UTKAL EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(15:00)
MATHURA JN
(11:45)
44h 45m
68 12715
NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(11:48)
MATHURA JN
(09:27)
21h 39m
69 12722
NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(23:00)
MATHURA JN
(00:55)
01h 55m
70 18238
ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN GHAZIABAD
(03:17)
MATHURA JN
(06:55)
27h 38m
71 12448
U P S KRANTI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(20:10)
MATHURA JN
(21:58)
01h 48m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

New Delhi to Panipat trains

+-

New Delhi to Bhopal trains

+-

New Delhi to Moradabad trains

+-

New Delhi to Gurgaon trains

+-

New Delhi to Rewari trains

+-

New Delhi to Karnal trains

+-

New Delhi to Ludhiana trains

+-

New Delhi to Kurukshetra trains

+-

New Delhi to Tundla trains

+-

New Delhi to Sonipat trains

+-

New Delhi to Sawai Madhopur trains

+-

New Delhi to Ajmer trains

+-

New Delhi to Itarsi trains

+-

New Delhi to Morena trains

+-

New Delhi to Vadodara trains

+-

New Delhi to Kosi Kalan trains

+-

New Delhi to Rohtak trains

+-

New Delhi to Phagwara trains

+-

New Delhi to Bharatpur trains

+-

New Delhi to Gangapur City trains

+-

New Delhi to Etawah trains

+-

New Delhi to Bahadurgarh trains

+-

New Delhi to Bandikui trains

+-

New Delhi to Hindaun trains

+-

New Delhi to Rajpura trains

+-

New Delhi to Buxar trains

+-

New Delhi to Firozabad trains

+-

New Delhi to Amroha trains

+-

New Delhi to Dhaulpur trains

+-

New Delhi to Ratlam trains

+-

New Delhi to Kishangarh trains

+-

New Delhi to Dausa trains

+-

New Delhi to Shikohabad trains

+-

New Delhi to Bayana trains

+-

New Delhi to Nagda trains

+-

New Delhi to Datia trains

+-

New Delhi to Ganaur trains

+-

New Delhi to Mirzapur trains

+-

New Delhi to Hoshangabad trains

+-

New Delhi to Jind trains

+-

New Delhi to Pataudi trains

+-

New Delhi to Muzaffarnagar trains

+-

New Delhi to Palwal trains

+-

New Delhi to Khairthal trains

+-

New Delhi to Dahod trains

+-

New Delhi to Babina trains

+-

New Delhi to Vapi trains

+-

New Delhi to Phaphund trains

+-

New Delhi to Chandigarh trains

+-

New Delhi to Abu Road trains

+-

New Delhi to Palanpur trains

+-

New Delhi to Barauni trains

+-

New Delhi to Shamgarh trains

+-

New Delhi to Phulera trains

+-

New Delhi to Muzaffarpur trains

+-

New Delhi to Mansa trains

+-

New Delhi to Samalkha trains

+-

New Delhi to Jhinjhak trains

+-

New Delhi to Roorkee trains

+-

New Delhi to Hajipur trains

+-

New Delhi to Manmad trains

+-

New Delhi to Mukerian trains

+-

New Delhi to Mahesana trains

+-

New Delhi to Phillaur trains

+-

New Delhi to Chapra trains

+-

New Delhi to Bharthana trains

+-

New Delhi to Deoband trains

+-

New Delhi to Katihar trains

+-

New Delhi to Rura trains

+-

New Delhi to Mokameh trains

+-

New Delhi to Tohana trains

+-

New Delhi to Godhra trains

+-

New Delhi to Mankapur trains

+-

New Delhi to Bikaner trains

+-

New Delhi to Navsari trains

+-

New Delhi to Falna trains

+-

New Delhi to Multai trains

+-

New Delhi to Samastipur trains

+-

New Delhi to Barddhaman trains

+-

New Delhi to Ujjain trains

+-

New Delhi to Dewas trains

+-

New Delhi to Dehradun trains

+-

New Delhi to Bihta trains

+-

New Delhi to Pandhurna trains

+-

New Delhi to Darbhanga trains

+-

New Delhi to Nasik trains

+-

New Delhi to Sultanganj trains

+-

New Delhi to Hyderabad trains

+-

New Delhi to Jabalpur trains

+-

New Delhi to Jamalpur trains

+-

New Delhi to Chunar trains

+-

New Delhi to Pune trains

+-

New Delhi to Yamunanagar trains

+-

New Delhi to Zamania trains

+-

New Delhi to Guwahati trains

+-

New Delhi to Kokrajhar trains

+-

New Delhi to Dhuri trains

+-

New Delhi to Kannur trains

+-

New Delhi to Kozhikode trains

+-

New Delhi to Igatpuri trains

+-

New Delhi to Shoranur trains

+-

New Delhi to Kathua trains

+-

New Delhi to Shahganj trains

+-

New Delhi to Raghunathpur trains

+-

New Delhi to Abohar trains

+-

New Delhi to Damoh trains