Surat To Mumbai Cst Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 12010
SHATABDI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT SURAT
(18:03)
MUMBAI CENTRAL
(21:20)
03h 17m
2 12215
DEE BDTS GARIBRATH
MON, TUE, THU, SAT SURAT
(04:51)
BANDRA TERMINUS
(08:10)
27h 19m
3 12902
GUJARAT MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(02:10)
MUMBAI(DADAR)
(05:58)
27h 48m
4 12904
GOLDN TEMPLE ML
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(01:02)
MUMBAI(DADAR)
(04:41)
51h 39m
5 12922
FLYING RANEE
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(05:30)
ANDHERI
(09:32)
04h 02m
6 12926
PASCHIM EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(10:25)
ANDHERI
(14:17)
27h 52m
7 12928
VADODARA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(00:28)
MUMBAI(DADAR)
(04:16)
27h 48m
8 12932
BCT DOUBLEDECKER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT SURAT
(09:27)
MUMBAI CENTRAL
(13:00)
03h 33m
9 12936
SURAT BDTS EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(16:05)
ANDHERI
(19:48)
03h 43m
10 12952
MUMBAI RAJDHANI
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(05:03)
MUMBAI CENTRAL
(08:15)
27h 12m
11 12954
AG KRANTI RJDHN
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(06:05)
ANDHERI
(09:10)
27h 05m
12 12956
JP BCT SUPFAST
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(03:35)
MUMBAI CENTRAL
(07:40)
28h 05m
13 12962
AVANTIKA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(01:55)
MUMBAI CENTRAL
(06:10)
28h 15m
14 12972
BVC BDTS EXPRES
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(03:50)
ANDHERI
(08:11)
28h 21m
15 12996
UDZ BDTS SF EXP
TUE, THU, SAT SURAT
(10:13)
BANDRA TERMINUS
(14:20)
28h 07m
16 22954
GUJARAT EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(11:15)
MUMBAI(DADAR)
(15:31)
04h 16m
17 19020
DEHRADUN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PIPLOD JN
(17:23)
BANDRA TERMINUS
(04:20)
34h 57m
18 19030
BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS
FRI SURAT
(23:55)
BANDRA TERMINUS
(04:45)
04h 50m
19 19040
AVADH EXPRESS
TUE, THU, SUN SURAT
(23:30)
ANDHERI
(04:02)
28h 32m
20 19050
PNBE BDTS EXP
WED UDHNA JN
(03:20)
BANDRA TERMINUS
(07:35)
52h 15m
21 19116
BHUJ DDR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(09:55)
MUMBAI(DADAR)
(13:45)
27h 50m
22 19216
SAURASHTRA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(12:30)
MUMBAI(DADAR)
(18:38)
30h 08m
23 22904
BDTS AC S F EXP
MON, THU, SAT SURAT
(01:45)
BANDRA TERMINUS
(05:15)
27h 30m
24 22918
HW BDTS SF EXP
THU SURAT
(17:15)
BANDRA TERMINUS
(22:00)
28h 45m
25 22928
LOK SHAKTI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(01:22)
ANDHERI
(05:24)
28h 02m
26 22946
SAURASHTRA MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(02:38)
MUMBAI(DADAR)
(06:42)
28h 04m
27 22956
KUTCH EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(07:00)
BANDRA TERMINUS
(11:25)
28h 25m
28 12479
SURYA NAGRI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(07:43)
BANDRA TERMINUS
(11:35)
27h 52m
29 59440
AHMADABAD PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KUDSAD
(05:41)
MUMBAI CENTRAL
(15:00)
33h 19m
30 19218
SAU JANATA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(00:50)
ANDHERI
(05:13)
28h 23m
31 22950
DEE BDTS SF EXP
THU SURAT
(13:22)
BANDRA TERMINUS
(16:45)
27h 23m
32 14707
RANAKPUR EXPRES
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(04:42)
BANDRA TERMINUS
(09:40)
28h 58m
33 12960
BHUJ DADAR EXP
MON, THU SURAT
(08:20)
MUMBAI(DADAR)
(12:00)
27h 40m
34 22972
PNBE BDTS SF EXP
WED UDHNA JN
(02:40)
BANDRA TERMINUS
(07:35)
52h 55m
35 22990
MHV BDTS S FAST
FRI SURAT
(23:55)
BANDRA TERMINUS
(04:45)
04h 50m
36 59442
AHMEDABAD PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KUDSAD
(20:16)
MUMBAI(DADAR)
(04:03)
07h 47m
37 19016
SAURASHTRA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(12:40)
MUMBAI(DADAR)
(18:38)
29h 58m
38 19024
FZR BCT JANTA
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PIPLOD JN
(08:06)
MUMBAI(DADAR)
(19:11)
35h 05m
39 12934
KARNAVATI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(08:40)
MUMBAI CENTRAL
(12:35)
03h 55m
40 19708
AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(02:22)
ANDHERI
(06:04)
27h 42m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Surat to Pali trains