Surathkal To Mumbai Central Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 12134
MAJN-CSMT EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANGALORE JN
(13:55)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(04:25)
14h 30m
2 12620
MATSYAGANDA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANGALORE
(14:25)
LOKMANYATILAK
(06:35)
16h 10m
3 16346
NETRAVATHI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANGALORE JN
(23:20)
LOKMANYATILAK
(17:45)
18h 25m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Surat to Pali trains