Vadodara Junction To Anand Junction Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 11088
PUNE-VRL EXPRESS
THU VADODARA JN
(05:48)
ANAND JN
(06:20)
24h 32m
2 12009
SHATABDI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT VADODARA JN
(11:08)
ANAND JN
(11:35)
27m
3 11464
JBP -SMNH EXP
TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SUN VADODARA JN
(05:37)
ANAND JN
(06:32)
24h 55m
4 12215
DEE BDTS GARIBRATH
MON, TUE, THU, SAT VADODARA JN
(03:13)
NADIAD JN
(02:11)
22h 58m
5 12216
BDTS-DEE GARIBRATH
TUE, WED, FRI, SUN VADODARA JN
(17:37)
NADIAD JN
(18:19)
42m
6 12656
NAVAJEEVAN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(16:26)
ANAND JN
(16:56)
24h 30m
7 12834
HOWRAH-AHMEDABAD EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(11:01)
ANAND JN
(11:42)
48h 41m
8 12901
GUJARAT MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(04:26)
ANAND JN
(05:01)
24h 35m
9 12902
GUJARAT MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(00:12)
NADIAD JN
(22:54)
22h 42m
10 12918
GUJRAT S KRANTI
TUE, THU, SAT VADODARA JN
(04:15)
ANAND JN
(04:52)
24h 37m
11 12931
ADI DOUBLE DECKR
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT VADODARA JN
(19:38)
ANAND JN
(20:13)
35m
12 12933
KARNAVATI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(19:31)
ANAND JN
(20:05)
34m
13 12948
AZIMABAD EXPRESS
WED, FRI VADODARA JN
(02:40)
ANAND JN
(03:48)
49h 08m
14 12971
BHAVNAGAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(03:06)
ANAND JN
(03:38)
24h 32m
15 12972
BVC BDTS EXPRES
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(01:52)
NADIAD JN
(00:44)
22h 52m
16 14708
RANAKPUR EXPRES
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(21:50)
ANAND JN
(22:25)
35m
17 16338
HAPA EXPRESS
WED, FRI VADODARA JN
(05:19)
ANAND JN
(05:50)
48h 31m
18 17623
NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP
THU VADODARA JN
(01:23)
ANAND JN
(01:54)
24h 31m
19 18405
PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS
WED VADODARA JN
(05:35)
ANAND JN
(06:08)
48h 33m
20 22959
JAMNAGAR INTCITY
TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(15:38)
ANAND JN
(16:08)
30m
21 15559
DBG-ADI JANSADHARAN
WED VADODARA JN
(06:58)
ANAND JN
(07:38)
48h 40m
22 19033
GUJARAT QUEEN
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(08:08)
VASAD JN
(08:31)
23m
23 19035
BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(18:15)
VASAD JN
(18:42)
27m
24 19115
DDR BHUJ EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VISHVAMITRI JN.
(21:06)
ANAND JN
(22:10)
01h 04m
25 19116
BHUJ DDR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(07:39)
NADIAD JN
(06:23)
22h 44m
26 19166
SABARMATI EXP
MON, WED, SAT VADODARA JN
(01:20)
ANAND JN
(02:01)
48h 41m
27 19215
SAURASHTRA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ITOLA
(16:24)
VASAD JN
(17:21)
57m
28 19216
SAURASHTRA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VASAD JN
(08:51)
NADIAD JN
(07:58)
23h 07m
29 19310
INDORE GNC EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(06:39)
ANAND JN
(07:14)
24h 35m
30 19568
VIVEK EXPRESS
THU VADODARA JN
(12:02)
NADIAD JN
(10:49)
22h 47m
31 19707
ARAVALI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(02:44)
ANAND JN
(03:16)
24h 32m
32 22927
LOK SHAKTI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(02:25)
ANAND JN
(02:57)
24h 32m
33 22940
BSP HAPA EXPRESS
THU VADODARA JN
(06:20)
ANAND JN
(06:53)
24h 33m
34 22945
SAURASHTRA MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(03:26)
ANAND JN
(04:01)
24h 35m
35 22946
SAURASHTRA MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(00:51)
NADIAD JN
(23:43)
22h 52m
36 22953
GUJARAT EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(12:36)
ANAND JN
(13:07)
31m
37 22955
KUTCH EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(23:57)
ANAND JN
(00:31)
34m
38 22956
KUTCH EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(05:02)
NADIAD JN
(03:54)
22h 52m
39 22969
OKHA BSB EXPRESS
THU VADODARA JN
(01:36)
ANAND JN
(00:26)
22h 50m
40 12474
SARVODAYA EXP
THU VADODARA JN
(12:25)
ANAND JN
(13:00)
24h 35m
41 12479
SURYA NAGRI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(05:45)
ANAND JN
(04:57)
23h 12m
42 12480
SURYANAGARI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(19:18)
ANAND JN
(19:48)
30m
43 22931
BDTS JSM EXP
FRI VADODARA JN
(20:17)
ANAND JN
(20:52)
35m
44 59101
BRC KATHANA PAS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(15:55)
NANDESARI
(16:40)
45m
45 59103
BRC KATHANA PAS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(09:05)
NANDESARI
(09:44)
39m
46 59152
MODASA - ND PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KASHIPURA
(07:03)
NADIAD JN
(09:20)
02h 17m
47 59161
BHARUCH ANND PAS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KASHIPURA SARAR
(06:52)
NANDESARI
(08:19)
01h 27m
48 59439
AHMADABAD PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ITOLA
(23:54)
NANDESARI
(01:22)
01h 28m
49 59440
AHMADABAD PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VASAD JN
(01:51)
NADIAD JN
(00:29)
22h 38m
50 59549
SANKALP FAST PAS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(08:20)
VASAD JN
(08:46)
26m
51 59831
BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(07:25)
BAKROL
(08:34)
01h 09m
52 59832
KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ALINDRA ROAD
(00:18)
BAKROL
(23:37)
23h 19m
53 69101
BRC-ADI MEMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(05:55)
NANDESARI
(06:30)
35m
54 69113
BRC-ADI MEMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(19:55)
NANDESARI
(20:30)
35m
55 69115
BRC-ADI MEMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(08:45)
NANDESARI
(09:20)
35m
56 69117
BRC - DHD MEMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(11:10)
BAKROL
(12:23)
01h 13m
57 69119
BRC-DHD MEMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(18:20)
BAKROL
(19:25)
01h 05m
58 69121
BRC - GDA MEMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(20:00)
BAKROL
(21:05)
01h 05m
59 19217
SAU JANATA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(00:03)
ANAND JN
(00:37)
24h 34m
60 22950
DEE BDTS SF EXP
THU VADODARA JN
(11:30)
NADIAD JN
(10:14)
22h 44m
61 14707
RANAKPUR EXPRES
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(02:52)
NADIAD JN
(01:44)
22h 52m
62 15045
GKP - OKHA EXPRESS
THU VADODARA JN
(15:45)
ANAND JN
(16:24)
24h 39m
63 19262
KOCHUVELI EXP
THU VADODARA JN
(05:32)
ANAND JN
(04:39)
23h 07m
64 12960
BHUJ DADAR EXP
MON, THU VADODARA JN
(06:27)
NADIAD JN
(05:19)
22h 52m
65 59049
VALSAD VG PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KASHIPURA SARAR
(10:56)
NANDESARI
(13:08)
02h 12m
66 59441
AHMEDABAD PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KASHIPURA SARAR
(09:22)
NANDESARI
(11:50)
26h 28m
67 69107
BRC - ADI MEMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(20:20)
NANDESARI
(20:57)
37m
68 69137
BRC ANND MEMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(22:55)
NANDESARI
(23:27)
32m
69 19016
SAURASHTRA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VASAD JN
(08:42)
NADIAD JN
(07:41)
22h 59m
70 16508
JODHPUR EXPRESS
MON, WED VADODARA JN
(04:52)
ANAND JN
(05:23)
48h 31m
71 19708
AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VADODARA JN
(00:28)
NADIAD JN
(23:20)
22h 52m
72 19015
SAURASHTRA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ITOLA
(16:24)
VASAD JN
(17:21)
57m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Vadodara to Vapi trains

+-

Vadodara to Valsad trains

+-

Vadodara to Navsari trains

+-

Vadodara to Dahod trains

+-

Vadodara to Sawai Madhopur trains

+-

Vadodara to New Delhi trains

+-

Vadodara to Abu Road trains

+-

Vadodara to Gangapur City trains

+-

Vadodara to Meghnagar trains

+-

Vadodara to Ramganj Mandi trains

+-

Vadodara to Hindaun trains

+-

Vadodara to Bhawani Mandi trains

+-

Vadodara to Shamgarh trains

+-

Vadodara to Nandurbar trains

+-

Vadodara to Palej trains

+-

Vadodara to Nokha trains

+-

Vadodara to Boisar trains

+-

Vadodara to Marwar Junction trains

+-

Vadodara to Bhuj trains

+-

Vadodara to Lonavala trains

+-

Vadodara to Unjha trains

+-

Vadodara to Amalner trains

+-

Vadodara to Maksi trains